Resultater basert på UKI-poeng

Norgesløpet 2019

[Oppdater nye på 5 km][Oppdater nye på 10 km]
[Oppdater resultater][Vis lagresultater]

PlassNrNavnKlubbDist.KlasseTidPoengDiff
1421Synøve BroxSportsklubben VidarK60-6400:18:401915-00:01
2112Sigrid Jervell VågBUL / iL i BULKS00:32:501882+01:09
3470Yeshimebet TadesseKS00:32:561880+01:15
4223Nina Wavik YtterstadSportsklubben Vidar / SK VidarK55-5900:18:311860+00:48
5130Senay FissehatsionTjalveMS00:29:231854+01:37
-213Ådne AndersenDimna ILMS00:29:241854+01:38
7638Simen Halle HaugenRunarMS00:29:261852+01:40
-91Erik Udø PedersenKristiansand LøpeklubbMS00:29:271852+01:41
9119Pernilla EplandStord IL (Allianseidrettslag)KS00:34:121845+02:31
1096Vienna Søyland DahleSkjalg ILKS00:34:381833+02:57
-525Astrid Brathaug SørsetKjelsås IL / Team Braasport/ Team IngrKS00:34:391833+02:58
1259Hanne Mjøen MaridalLillehammer IF / Team Ingrid KristianseKS00:34:471829+03:06
13246Jonatan VedvikTønsberg Fri-Idrettsklubb / Www.SmoothMU2000:14:261827+01:02
-49Isaac TesfamichaelLEKSVIKMS00:30:081827+02:22
15777Per-Christian Lysaker TorgersrudTeam SportsmandenM40-4400:31:341815+02:34
1678Dadafo DhaqabiNamdal løpeklubbMS00:30:351811+02:49
17322Amalie SætenUllensaker/Kisa IL / UllkisaKS00:16:511808+01:43
18540Tom Roger Vege-TangenNamdal løpeklubbM50-5400:33:371805+02:48
19639Ina Halle HaugenRunarKU2000:17:091800+01:51
-125Andreas IdenGneist / Andreas Iden / Asics FrontrunnMS00:30:521800+03:06
21222Christine NæssAsker Sk. Friidrett / AskerKU2000:17:171793+01:59
-804Jarle WermskogRoyal SportM35-3900:31:311793+03:12
23666Michael Ande TesfamichalOSLOMS00:31:091790+03:23
2480Jon OsmoenNydalens SkiklubMS00:31:201784+03:34
25342Torhild Dybwad MathiesenSportsklubben VidarK50-5400:18:561782+01:59
26120Alan CherryBULMS00:31:261780+03:40
27579Henrik Vik TOLOAsker Sk. Friidrett / Team NorconsultMS00:31:311777+03:45
28395Leona VedvikTønsberg Fri-Idrettsklubb / Www.SmoothKU2000:17:341776+02:16
29230Einar MelsomTyrving IL / IL TyrvingMS00:14:551774+01:39
30508Øystein MørkSportsklubben KraftM45-4900:15:481772+01:33
-97Fredrik SætranBUL-Tromsø / Mnemonic asMS00:31:391772+03:53
32764Anders Nøstdahl GløersenRustad ILMS00:14:581770+01:42
33398Delphine PoirotBULKS00:17:341765+02:26
3464Anders BjørndalGneist / Gneist ILMS00:32:061757+04:20
35431Hallvard NilsenGularM40-4400:33:101754+04:10
36647Tobias GrønstadBULMU2000:15:201753+01:56
37739Christopher BennettSportsklubben VidarM35-3900:32:381752+04:19
38719Helge HoltheBYBRUAM50-5400:35:001751+04:11
39768Tommy ArmaniOslofjord triatlonMS00:32:191749+04:33
40778Knut Olav ØygardJølster IL / BDOMS00:32:241746+04:38
4116Sven Axel KilanderBraa SportM40-4400:33:271743+04:27
42215Jacob HystadStord IL (Allianseidrettslag)MS00:32:301742+04:44
43567Øyvind Mehus SjursenBøler IF FriidrettM40-4400:33:381736+04:38
44808Håvard SolbergSkimtM40-4400:15:511735+02:00
-655Even Bentzen LøvåsHalden ILMS00:32:431735+04:57
46533Kristian MonsenUllensaker/Kisa ILM40-4400:33:501729+04:50
47210Ola KorbølMosvik IL - Friidrett / Hoka One OneMS00:32:581726+05:12
48997Robert HansenRingerike FriidrettsklubbM40-4400:16:011721+02:10
49558André BorgenTyrving IL / PT AB André BorgenMS00:33:091720+05:23
50495Bård Olav S MedhusRøldal ILMU2000:33:361716+05:32
51229Jens KortnerHerkules FriidrettMS00:15:391715+02:23
52791Magnus SalbergAurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - FriidMS00:33:191714+05:33
53132Erik StigenFredrikstad SkiklubbMU2000:33:431712+05:39
54232Mads Orø OlsenRingerike FriidrettsklubbMU2000:15:521711+02:28
-759Jens AasSportsklubben VidarM40-4400:34:191711+05:19
56478Finn GjøsteenUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:33:501708+05:46
5782Jørgen StigenHamar SkiklubbMS00:33:431700+05:57
5826Kristian GrueUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ullensaker/Kisa / MS00:33:461699+06:00
59569Eldbjørg MoxnesOslostudentenes IK - FriidrettKS00:18:451698+03:37
60477Kjell JonhaugenNittedalsjoggenM75-7900:22:041696+03:04
6195Sigurd Lund RøerBækkelagets SKMS00:33:541694+06:08
62507Herbjørn BrennhovdGol ILM70-7400:20:371693+02:50
63361Thomas RothUllensaker/Kisa ILMS00:15:561692+02:40
-803Lars-Erik NordbyHalden ILMS00:15:561692+02:40
65245Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens Skiklub / Hovin LegdelagMS00:15:571691+02:41
66176Anders Sønsteby FlaagenBrandbu IFMS00:34:031689+06:17
67172Henrik EijsinkLöplabbetMS00:34:101685+06:24
68498Vidar MyrvoldAurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - FriidM70-7400:20:441684+02:57
69317Bjørn EideØystre Slidre ILM60-6400:18:371683+02:39
70393Mikkel BakkenSportsklubben VidarMU2000:16:161679+02:52
71217Vegard Lyngvi SandNorconsultM35-3900:16:171677+02:45
7288Markus EinanUllensaker/Kisa ILMS00:34:261676+06:40
73628Åse KlinkenbergHytteplan SportK35-3900:19:251670+03:59
74299Sander Dybwad MathiesenSportsklubben VidarMU2000:16:241669+03:00
75262Hannah Solheim LintorpNordre Eidsvoll ILKU2000:19:331665+04:15
-753Hedda HøntorpOppegård ILKU2000:19:331665+04:15
77363Dorte FossRaufoss IL -FriidrettK50-5400:20:501662+03:53
78512Eva BakkeSportsklubben VidarKS00:19:301656+04:22
79707Eivind Duelien VaajeKongsvinger IL FriidrettMU2000:16:351655+03:11
80832Nils Ingar AadneIda Eides MinnefondM35-3900:16:351652+03:03
-87Fridtjof WedumGausdal Friidrettsklubb / Team Driv TreMS00:35:081652+07:22
82537Andreas GossnerRomerike Ultraløperklubb / Löplabbet M45-4900:17:131647+02:58
83807Ellinor SolbergSkimtKU2000:19:551645+04:37
84564Dorthe Marie EnebakkUllensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:20:051636+04:47
85476Jan MonsrudKongsvinger IL FriidrettM60-6400:19:141630+03:16
86752Karl-Olaf HøntorpOppegård ILM45-4900:17:261628+03:11
87236Wilma Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonUllensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:20:181624+05:00
88754Malin HøntorpOppegård ILKU2000:20:241619+05:06
89583Alf-Georg JorangerFredrikstad IFM40-4400:17:151616+03:24
90726Ole Morten KorsmoSagli Grus ASM40-4400:17:191610+03:28
91688Kirsti KringhaugKartverket BILK50-5400:21:431609+04:46
92524Jostein OlafsenTeam BraasportMS00:36:281608+08:42
93490Martin SpigsethRaumnes & Årnes ILMU2000:36:551606+08:51
94252Martina Lindhart HagenUllensaker Kommune, Forebyggende Barn OKS00:20:281604+05:20
95580Haakon KinnebergTyrving ILMS00:36:521595+09:06
96615Jon Arne SkroveHytteplan SportM45-4900:18:061576+03:51
97555Nina ØstbySportsklubben VidarKS00:20:581574+05:50
98479Per Kristian JulsrudBDO Romerike BILM35-3900:17:421565+04:10
99305Nicolai GjetangerRingerike FriidrettsklubbMU2000:17:481564+04:24
100301Cathrine Kleven SvendsenAsker Sk. FriidrettK45-4900:21:581561+05:38
101762Andreas Fyksen AasSportsklubben VidarMU2000:17:551556+04:31
102382Sindre FanneløbUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Jessheim SkoMS00:17:441554+04:28
103364Sandra RuudÅSGREINAKS00:21:221549+06:14
104300Pål SimonsenBodø FriidrettsklubbM55-5900:19:381545+04:20
105575Jørgen NordhagenEIDSVOLL VERKMS00:17:531543+04:37
106794Bård EdvardsenOslofjord triatlonMS00:17:541542+04:38
107231Olav HøgsetRingerike FriidrettsklubbM50-5400:19:041541+04:21
-748Kurth Asle MagnussenBrevpost BILM60-6400:20:301541+04:32
109494Mats Emil SandGalterud IFMS00:17:561540+04:40
110250Thomas StordalenRøa ILM40-4400:18:181537+04:27
111642Per August Halle HaugenSANDEFJORDMU2000:18:131535+04:49
112798Nani KulaUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:39:231529+11:19
113321Frode SembAprimo RådgivningM45-4900:18:551518+04:40
114733Egil JacobsenSøndre Land IL SkiM55-5900:20:041516+04:46
115365Malin KristoffersenOSLOKS00:21:581513+06:50
116731Anniken HolstOSLOKS00:21:591512+06:51
117416John FullerBULM50-5400:19:351505+04:52
118631Linn UnderbakkeStatnettKS00:22:111500+07:03
119574Lars MørkYTRE ENEBAKKM45-4900:19:111499+04:56
120283Maren SkappelJESSHEIMKS00:22:161495+07:08
121760Eline Fyksen AasSportsklubben VidarK45-4900:23:071494+06:47
122497Herman V. LangedragIvrig ILMU2000:18:561485+05:32
-491Anna Caroline FladbyGJERDRUMKU2000:22:431485+07:25
124422Milan HuskaLørenskog SkiklubbM35-3900:19:011470+05:29
125526Frode MyrvangUllensaker/Kisa ILM50-5400:20:191456+05:36
126347Othilie WangHvam ILKU2000:23:161454+07:58
127400Emil NordalAas & NordalMU2000:19:271450+06:03
128375Halvor LøvliUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:19:291448+06:05
129527Sander MyrvangUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:19:381438+06:14
130625Sondre MikkelsenEDA Elektro Data ASMU2000:19:391437+06:15
-339David Timo WaasethJESSHEIMM40-4400:19:441437+05:53
132718Fredrik Garlie-HoltheBYBRUAMU2000:19:421433+06:18
133763Fredrik Fyksen AasSportsklubben VidarMU2000:19:431432+06:19
134260Iver LøvgaardUllensaker Kommune, Elev Døli SkoleMU2000:19:441431+06:20
135315Trond KjærvikAas & NordalM45-4900:20:131429+05:58
-806Hennie SolbergSkimtKU2000:23:431429+08:25
137373Frank SandbergBREKSTADM35-3900:19:381427+06:06
138258Una JørgensenBrårud EliteK35-3900:23:351426+08:09
139220Aurora Hagvåg ElsebutangenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Allergot UngdoKU2000:23:521421+08:34
140384Irene SchultzeUllensaker/Kisa ILK50-5400:25:071417+08:10
141307Anja VaskinnTeam 6847K45-4900:24:311415+08:11
142240Roger ChristiansenTjøme LøpeklubbM50-5400:21:041408+06:21
143766Bjarne NermoJESSHEIMM60-6400:49:161403+15:50
144652Linnea BrattengNittedal ILKU2000:24:151400+08:57
145848Natalie JøransenJESSHEIMKU2000:24:191396+09:01
-689Mathea PedersenJESSHEIMKU2000:24:201396+09:02
-851Eva CarlsenNRKK75-7900:32:501396+09:31
148276Alexander MyrsethHvam ILM40-4400:20:231393+06:32
149397Christopher Gulbrandsen HøeRaumar OrienteringMU2000:20:231389+06:59
150545Kine Gjøen SundUllensaker Kommune, Elev * fra UllensakKU2000:24:291388+09:11
151234May ElholmTollvesenets IdrettslagK55-5900:26:541368+09:11
152249Julie KildahlOslo Bydel StovnerK35-3900:24:391367+09:13
153799Shoba KulaUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:20:451365+07:21
154354Sander Botness GreniNes SkiMU2000:20:511359+07:27
155783Trond WangenBRANDVALM45-4900:21:211356+07:06
156710Stine Elisabeth Rajala EdvardsenUllensaker/KisaKS00:24:451353+09:37
157343Jan Erik PedersenSH Bygg ASMS00:20:391351+07:23
158447Leoelias RiseUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ull/Kisa FriidrettMU2000:21:111338+07:47
159598Henning HøgheimUllensaker/Kisa ILM80-8401:07:421337+24:46
160313Fredrik ArstadJESSHEIMMS00:20:531336+07:37
161419Stein MalerstuenUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Algarheim SkM35-3900:21:071329+07:35
162703Thomas ErlingsenTjøme LøpeklubbM35-3900:21:091327+07:37
163657Bård Gunnar BrunEidsvold Værks SkiklubMU2000:46:321325+18:28
164820Andreas IversenJESSHEIMMU2000:21:271322+08:03
165335Yvette ChristiansenTjøme LøpeklubbK40-4400:25:481321+09:58
166565Martin Andre EnebakkUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:21:331316+08:09
-351Thomas Edvin RandemUll/Kisa FriidrettM45-4900:21:591316+07:44
-271Tonje Elisabeth GranholtLILLESTRØMK40-4400:25:541316+10:04
169411Evine Elisabeth Strøm EriksenVestsidavegen EliteK40-4400:25:581313+10:08
170286Skjalg KongssundMoelven IL FriidrettMU2000:21:361312+08:12
171266Hedda Ramstad HeggelundUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleKU2000:26:011308+10:43
172800Wario KulaUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:21:451303+08:21
173488Hege Steen RønaasBDO Romerike BILK35-3900:25:521301+10:26
-534Kristine NymanKristine Nyman / Nordre Eidsvoll ILK40-4400:26:111301+10:21
175226Håkon Von HirschOslo Bydel StovnerM35-3900:21:401294+08:08
176528Hjørdis SivertsenEidsvold Turnforening FriidrettK45-4900:26:501293+10:30
177745Jonas FlinkNORDKISAM45-4900:22:261289+08:11
178797Helen Bruus GreenTeam Go GreenK45-4900:26:581286+10:38
179602Ivar Magne EgebergUllensaker/Kisa ILM65-6900:26:041285+09:16
180608Marianne OpsahlUllensaker/Kisa ILK45-4900:27:031282+10:43
181218Jonas BergsliUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:22:091279+08:45
182328Jan Billy AasLambertseter IF / Kråkstad Friifrett/SM35-3900:21:561278+08:24
183636Toini ÅbergSØRUMSANDK45-4900:27:111276+10:51
184310Jonathan TrengereidUllensaker Kommune, Elev Døli SkoleMU2000:22:151273+08:51
185386Tommy TodlerGARDERMOENMS00:21:541272+08:38
186370Lasse JohannesenUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ullensaker/Kisa FrM40-4400:22:201270+08:29
187243Hanna Schultze ToverødUllensaker/Kisa ILKS00:26:201269+11:12
188341Vermund KongssundMoelven IL - FriidrettM50-5400:23:241266+08:41
-394Renathe MostuenÅRNESK40-4400:26:521266+11:02
190287Ann-Louise VålvannetJESSHEIMK45-4900:27:241265+11:04
191519Mats TorbiornssonBorgen ILM50-5400:23:271263+08:44
-776Charlotte HøyumMANSTADKS00:26:271263+11:19
193295Vytautas ZidanaviciusAas & NordalMS00:22:061259+08:50
194586Ella SøndenaaUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleKU2000:27:011258+11:43
195609Hermine Marie TorgersenUllensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:27:021257+11:44
196244Vibekke MostuenÅRNESK40-4400:27:051256+11:15
197275Tomas RutkauskasAas & NordalM35-3900:22:181255+08:46
-242Roy NordalAas & NordalM45-4900:23:001255+08:45
199704Anna JørgensenUllensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:27:061254+11:48
-619Gyri SiljehaugUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Algarheim SkK50-5400:28:191254+11:22
201387Milena BlaszykKLØFTAKS00:26:411251+11:33
202293Torkild RiseJESSHEIMM45-4900:23:091246+08:54
203216Alexander TvedtBTA ElektroMS00:22:201245+09:04
204513Trine Bogstad MangerudUllensaker/Kisa ILKS00:26:511243+11:43
205227Mona JulsrudNorges MusikkhøgskoleK55-5900:29:381237+11:55
206595Christian IversenUllensaker Kommune, Elev * fra UllensakMU2000:23:011229+09:37
207792Henriette EriksenBorgen ILK45-4900:28:111227+11:51
208717Hans Magnus StøyvaUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka MS00:22:391226+09:23
209290Vegard H. GundersenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Algarheim SkolMU2000:23:051225+09:41
210541Monika SessengTeam Lett På TåK40-4400:27:461222+11:56
211535Simen MyrvangUllensaker/Kisa ILMS00:22:441221+09:28
212280Berit Kleiven RustadSØRUMSANDK40-4400:27:561214+12:06
213360Sverre LangRomerike Runners TeamM65-6900:27:301213+10:42
214844Doris LarssonBLYSTADLIAK50-5400:29:171209+12:20
215833Hanne MurudUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka K45-4900:28:421202+12:22
216680Geir JørstadJESSHEIMM45-4900:23:561201+09:41
217420Gjermund Taje SkeieEIDSVOLLMU2000:23:341198+10:10
-389Ingrid ByfuglienHALDENK60-6400:31:451198+13:04
219499Bjørn SerkvedHaugerud IFM40-4400:23:421189+09:51
220584Ida SøndenaaUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleKU2000:28:351184+13:17
221426Elisabeth NordalOslo Bydel StovnerK50-5400:29:541181+12:57
222282Jesper SegatoBTA ElektroMS00:23:261180+10:10
223702Ingeborg Murud BratfosUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkKU2000:28:411179+13:23
224254Madeleine KristiansenHOBØLKS00:28:111177+13:03
225789Mats Andreas HansenJESSHEIMMS00:23:301176+10:14
226408Yngve RønningUllensaker Kommune, Sb-StabM45-4900:24:251174+10:10
227629Kamilla BjørklundKLØFTAKS00:28:171173+13:09
228708Tarjei SvalastogKRISTIANSAND SMS00:23:371170+10:21
229352Mynthe Sahl VintherUllensaker Kommune, Elev Døli SkoleKU2000:28:561168+13:38
230288Kjersti StundalUllensaker Kommune, Sb-StabK45-4900:29:281167+13:08
231320Øyvind OlufsenOSLOM35-3900:23:501166+10:18
232418Axel SøndenaaUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleMU2000:24:141161+10:50
-770Rune HallingstadUllensaker Kommune, Personal OG OrganisM45-4900:24:401161+10:25
234428Renate TorpDALK45-4900:29:371160+13:17
235225Caleb KhorEIDSVOLL VERKM45-4900:24:431158+10:28
236713Anine GranheimUllensaker Kommune, Elev * fra UllensakKU2000:29:161153+13:58
237383Katharina BjoraaJESSHEIMK40-4400:29:251144+13:35
238630John Eirik GisetstadOSLOMS00:24:111138+10:55
-332Joakim KolobekkenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Algarheim SkolMU2000:24:401138+11:16
240264Ingelin JohnsenUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ullensaker KisaKU2000:29:401135+14:22
241401Hege Lundsten-StøvlandBLAKERKS00:29:061134+13:58
-265Edyta RhodesJESSHEIMK40-4400:29:391134+13:49
243327Agata MartynowskaÅRNESKS00:29:131129+14:05
-530Laura SannaOSLOK45-4900:30:191129+13:59
245294Martine RustadNannestad ILKS00:29:141128+14:06
246235Bjørn Tore OttersenBTA ElektroM50-5400:26:041121+11:21
247600Vilde Orkelbog IngvaldsenUllensaker/Kisa IL / UllensakerKU2000:30:021119+14:44
-692Mia ReierstadUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleKU2000:30:031119+14:45
249585Elin Sætre JørgensenUllensaker Kommune, Bolig MED Bistand (KS00:29:291117+14:21
250357Brit Frøseth LarsenUllensaker Kommune, Bolig MED Bistand (K55-5900:32:311112+14:48
251392Kaja BrekkeUllensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:30:141111+14:56
252390Hilde Marie HallingUllensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:30:171109+14:59
253622Simen RodemEDA Elektro Data ASMS00:25:001094+11:44
254273Helén GrefsrudJESSHEIMK35-3900:30:221086+14:56
255823Ole Kristian BjørklundAULIMS00:25:101085+11:54
-233Sigurd Botness GreniNes SkiMU2000:25:421085+12:18
257366Marius SalaseviciusAas & NordalM35-3900:25:231082+11:51
258796Kajsa EllevoldNannestad ILKU2000:31:041076+15:46
25946Mona JohansenUllensaker Kommune, BarnehagenKS00:30:271074+15:19
260402Geir AaslundSØRUMSANDM35-3900:25:341072+12:02
261658Jannicke GranheimMOGREINAK35-3900:30:441070+15:18
262566Christoffer AmundsenJESSHEIMMS00:25:291069+12:13
263257Vivian Helene HalvorsenVivian Helene HalvorsenK35-3900:30:501066+15:24
264414Niklas KristiansenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkMU2000:26:081064+12:44
265228Fidan GecajJESSHEIMM35-3900:25:491060+12:17
266847Anita VasstveitOSLOK45-4900:32:191045+15:59
267289Tore KristiansenJESSHEIMM35-3900:26:081044+12:36
268749Jan Terje ÅsBooktrysilonlineM35-3900:26:091043+12:37
269659Kjell S. RakkenesTen Rivers Trip AthleticM45-4900:27:091034+12:54
270237Petter SkattebølTeam SkattisMS00:26:121033+12:56
271817Erik Alexander HauglandUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:26:481032+13:24
272697Hermine GrindstadUllensaker Kommune, Elev Allergot UngdoKU2000:32:211025+17:03
273259Torild BlakarstugunBlakarK50-5400:33:401024+16:43
274374Oliver Kristian LarsenBTA ElektroMS00:26:251022+13:09
275221Håkon Ramstad HeggelundUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleMU2000:27:071017+13:43
276324Tanya GullholmDALK40-4400:32:271015+16:37
277506Wiggo Velde OlsenALGARHEIMM45-4900:27:361013+13:21
278349Monica RønoldJESSHEIMK45-4900:33:081012+16:48
279376Jonas TorpEidsvold Værk SkiklubbMU2000:27:151011+13:51
280599Halvard E MerlidUllensaker/Kisa ILM65-6900:32:121004+15:24
281412Patryk ZajaczkowskiAas & NordalM35-3900:27:04999+13:32
-700Rikke Isabel OlesenUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Allergot UngKS00:32:16999+17:08
283709Nils BjørsethLENAM50-5400:28:44994+14:01
-278Synnøve RørenUllensaker Kommune, Bolig MED Bistand (K40-4400:33:00994+17:10
285340Johnny BrennaUllensaker/Kisa ILM55-5900:29:46990+14:28
286793Daniel K MyrsethHvam ILMU2000:27:45988+14:21
287409Mats ByfuglienKLØFTAM35-3900:27:21985+13:49
288727Isak Nytrøen SeljesetLyn SkiMU2000:27:54982+14:30
289410Toril HåkonsenUllensaker Kommune, PRO Jessheim VestK45-4900:34:09974+17:49
290594Markus MelbergUllensaker Kommune, Elev Borgen SkoleMU2000:28:16966+14:52
-590Tomas SekseUllensaker Kommune, Elev Borgen SkoleMU2000:28:16966+14:52
292581Marte Karin SandvenJESSHEIMK35-3900:33:33958+18:07
293405Tone BrustadTone BrustadKS00:33:25955+18:17
294780Donny VintherJESSHEIMM45-4900:28:55954+14:40
295115Kari Stina Hjerkinn RabbumUllensaker Kommune, PRO Jessheim VestK45-4901:16:52949+42:41
296538Randi SimensenTANGENK40-4400:34:18945+18:28
297304Line JøraholmenLine JøraholmenK45-4900:35:02942+18:42
298676Alexandra Aimee LundJESSHEIMKU2000:34:43938+19:25
299430Marcin PuchalskiAas & NordalMS00:28:21933+15:05
-678Johannes Giertsen MyhreSkedsmo SkiklubbMU2000:29:03933+15:39
301353Arne-Kristian RørenEiker KvikkM70-7400:36:26924+18:39
302284Eivind SkjelvikUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Algarheim SkM40-4400:29:08922+15:17
303606Brede Stundal StadheimGjerdrum ILMU2000:29:29915+16:05
304268Kesorn HermanssonJESSHEIMKS00:34:41910+19:33
305303Henrik SchultzeUllensaker/Kisa FriidrettMU2000:29:39909+16:15
306821Line HustadJESSHEIMK45-4900:36:02908+19:42
307333Stine HaslestadUllensaker Kommune, TildelingKS00:34:45907+19:37
308695Skage Tveita-BergetUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:29:43906+16:19
309474Monica OpstadJESSHEIMKS00:35:04897+19:56
310238Truls Schøning LieKLØFTAM50-5400:31:10894+16:27
311715Fredrik Bergh-JørgensenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkMU2000:30:03893+16:39
312407Caroline KristiansenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkKU2000:36:09890+20:51
313367Piotr PuchalskiAas & NordalMS00:29:27887+16:11
314358Michael RummelhoffBTA ElektroMS00:29:41878+16:25
315785Karoline ChristiansenÅSGREINAKS00:35:40877+20:32
316336Camilla RyghUllensaker Kommune, BarnehagenK40-4400:36:28872+20:38
317337Pamela Jeanette KristiansenJESSHEIMK35-3900:36:17864+20:51
318699Bjørg H.n ChristiansenUllensaker Kommune, Bolig MED Bistand (KS00:36:24853+21:16
319788Henriette LinthoeJESSHEIMK40-4400:37:08851+21:18
3201000Mattis Myrvold KristiansenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Mogreina SkoleMU2000:31:28841+18:04
321812Kristoffer EmanuelsenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkMU2000:31:38835+18:14
322552Rebecka Helle AasUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkKU2000:38:18826+23:00
323849Jon SmestadHovin TrevareM65-6900:37:30822+20:42
324372Gry KristiansenUllensaker Kommune, Bolig MED Bistand (K35-3900:37:45819+22:19
325994André MarkiEcit JessheimM50-5400:33:32811+18:49
326839Heidi Hansen-DahlDALK40-4400:38:32810+22:42
327415Tor HåkonsenSkedsmo KarateklubbM50-5400:33:35809+18:52
328627Tobias RøkkeEDA Elektro Data ASMS00:31:37808+18:21
329413Wassana KusitaUllensaker Kommune, BarnehagenK35-3900:38:25801+22:59
330643Mads JohanssonKLØFTAM35-3900:32:16792+18:44
331279Michaela BenamiraTelia BILKS00:38:38789+23:30
332624Marius GjørvenEDA Elektro Data ASMS00:32:12788+18:56
333814Fabian Bruus GreenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkMU2000:34:16754+20:52
334620Cetin KocakulakEDA Elektro Data ASMS00:33:23752+20:07
-618Emma SøderholmUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleKU2000:41:13752+25:55
336311Jamal ArdiJESSHEIMMS00:33:25751+20:09
337669John Kristian LiakerJESSHEIMM45-4900:34:44750+20:29
-241Nargis WolasmUllensaker Kommune, NAV UllensakerK40-4400:40:55750+25:05
339714Helin Zaman-AliUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleKU2000:41:26747+26:08
340617Anna SøderholmUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleKU2000:41:29746+26:11
341518Christine HenriksenUlensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:41:31745+26:13
342597Sindre Matteus LiakerUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleMU2000:34:45741+21:21
-219Jonathan Haslestad KlæboeUllensaker Kommune, Elev Åreppen SkoleMU2000:34:46741+21:22
344396Elias GrønningBTA ElektroMS00:34:06733+20:50
-675Kristian LundJESSHEIMM40-4400:34:43733+20:52
346345Tobias GrefsrudUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka UnMU2000:35:11730+21:47
347399Joakim HermanssonJESSHEIMMS00:34:41718+21:25
348520Jan Alfred BorgenvikTjøme LøpeklubbM35-3900:34:56717+21:24
349850Kari Vik EinesJESSHEIMK45-4900:43:14716+26:54
350277Sofie Engeness BergersenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Mogreina SkoleKU2000:42:57715+27:39
351523Svein Christian Nielsen ChristiansenMAURAMS00:35:18703+22:02
-556Hans-Erik LenveiNANNESTADM55-5900:38:48703+23:30
353253Signe Engeness BergersenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Mogreina SkoleKU2000:43:47699+28:29
354331Trine EngenessUllensaker Kommune, TildelingK35-3900:43:48682+28:22
355346Øyvind KopperudUllensaker Kommune, Personal OG OrganisM35-3900:38:22649+24:50
356302Brahim BenamiraSTRØMMENMS00:38:38642+25:22
357224Madina WaredUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleMU2000:40:57629+27:33
-613Kjell SøderholmUllensaker/Kisa ILM45-4900:41:13629+26:58
359329Torbjørn LiestølJESSHEIMM45-4900:42:13619+27:58
360790Richard SkipworthLøpegruppa JessheimM40-4400:48:48552+34:57



© 2019 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett (0.70324611663818)