Resultater basert på UKI-poeng

Norgesløpet 2018

[Oppdater nye på 10 km][Oppdater nye på 5 km]
[Oppdater resultater][Vis lagresultater]

PlassNrNavnKlubbDist.KlasseTidPoengDiff
11255Erik Udø PedersenKristiansand LøpeklubbMS00:30:351811-00:01
21232Synøve BroxSportsklubben VidarK55-5900:19:301795+00:14
3928Marie QvaleTjalveKS00:37:001771+01:30
4815Are BirkeliGRUAM45-4900:33:321769+01:03
5857Odd Gundersen SagbakkenFIK Ren-EngMS00:31:491767+01:13
6560Julie HammerUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ull/Kisa ILKU2000:17:551756+00:56
7912Knut Eraker HoleRomerike UltraløperklubbM45-4900:33:581753+01:29
81413Inger Marit Stark ValstadØstmarka MarsjklubbK40-4400:39:591724+03:11
91039Dorte FossRaufoss IL -FriidrettK50-5400:20:041710+01:34
101286Hallvard NilsenGularM40-4400:16:121705+01:12
111314Thomas AsgautsenSpirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb / AstrMS00:15:471704+01:18
121319Kristian MonsenUllensaker/Kisa ILM40-4400:16:171698+01:17
131329Jens AasSportsklubben VidarM40-4400:34:481693+03:07
14983Runar SannerudUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ullensaker Kisa IlM40-4400:35:381663+03:57
151209Henrik FleisjeHarestua ILM40-4400:35:551653+04:14
161394Anne LillegårdUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ull/KisaK45-4900:43:411651+05:53
171443Lennart GarnesSK VidarM40-4400:36:001650+04:19
18155Paulina ChybinskaHvam Il/Hvam IL RunnersKS00:19:391648+02:50
1918Bente Lien HæhreHAGANKS00:19:441644+02:55
-1409Keino ValstadBøler IF FriidrettM45-4900:36:521644+04:23
21861Åge Mikael StrandGrindvoll ILM45-4900:37:071635+04:38
221037Jan MonsrudKongsvinger IL FriidrettM60-6400:19:161628+02:07
231204Nikolai SmestadFROGNERMS00:35:531627+05:17
24973Mads BergeUllensaker Kommune, HelsevernMS00:35:571625+05:21
251038Per Erik MonsrudKongsvinger IL FriidrettM35-3900:16:561624+02:13
-834Eirik RustadBDO Romerike BILMS00:35:591624+05:23
27876Mathilde HagenHvam ILKU2000:43:301623+07:37
281405Martin Aasen HemstadNittedal ILMU2000:36:361616+05:41
29890Tore EngenNord-Odal ILM60-6400:41:431610+05:30
30851Hanna Sandholt HansenEidsvold Værk SkiklubbKU2000:44:171605+08:24
311388Ann-Louise VålvannetJESSHEIMK40-4400:44:471602+07:59
32964Thomas LindUllensaker FlyersM40-4400:37:251599+05:44
-839Tine Helene IngjerBlaker ILKS00:44:061599+08:36
341404Elise AntonsenHvam ILKU2000:44:431594+08:50
351403Magnus SalbergAurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - FriidMS00:36:571592+06:21
36787Kristine VartdalJESSHEIMKS00:44:221591+08:52
37935Trine B MangerudUll/Kisa ILK65-6900:53:281588+08:13
38160Eivind Duelien VaajeKongsvinger IL FriidrettMU2000:17:291587+02:51
-1213Morten GrønnebergTeam BarM45-4900:38:291587+06:00
401212Daniel VedalSPK HøkenMS00:37:221578+06:46
411380Bjørn FuruGjerdrum ILM50-5400:39:471577+06:18
42844Thomas LillevestreBratsberg ILMS00:37:571560+07:21
431303Andreas HamborgNITTEDALMS00:37:581559+07:22
-862Yngve BrunskowGulsjøen SykkelklubbM45-4900:39:231559+06:54
45231Pål SimonsenSASM55-5900:19:271557+03:01
-804Espen AndersenOSLOM40-4400:38:441557+07:03
-855Inger BerntzenFet FIKK65-6900:54:501557+09:35
481309Ann Kristin KrogsveenLILLEHAMMERKS00:46:021546+10:32
49931Harald FurusethUll/KisaM45-4900:40:061537+07:37
-1219Andrea FurusethUllkisaKS00:46:241537+10:54
51948Odd KinnsbekkenUll/Kisa ILM70-7400:22:571536+03:51
-643Barbara NilssonJESSHEIMK55-5900:51:001536+10:18
531360Håkon SyrristUllensakersvømmerneM45-4900:18:401535+03:17
541371Ole Morten KorsmoSagli Grus ASM40-4400:18:221532+03:22
55969Mari WillersrudUllensaker Kommune, BarnehagenKS00:46:381531+11:08
-887Gunhild NytrøenLyn SkiK40-4400:47:291531+10:41
571210Simen HolterHvam ILMS00:38:551529+08:19
581318Mads Huken MathiesenUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:39:251528+08:30
591459Eivind KittilsenOSLOMS00:39:031525+08:27
-652André Gonstad JohansenALGARHEIMM35-3900:39:171525+08:13
611390Stian Karlsen AasTeam MarlyM40-4400:39:471524+08:06
62811Karianne Olsen LerenJESSHEIMKS00:47:051519+11:35
63958Lars MyhreUll/Kisa ILM50-5400:41:541514+08:25
64835Per Kristian JulsrudBDO Romerike BILM35-3900:39:451510+08:41
651284Kaare GilhusVeidekke EntreprenørM35-3900:39:501508+08:46
66986Stig GunleiksrudUllensaker/Kisa IL / Høyre / UllensakeM45-4900:41:081506+08:39
-977Hege J FinneUllensaker Kommune, Pkt-StabK45-4900:49:201506+11:32
681211Berit RimstadRaumnes & Årnes ILK40-4400:48:301505+11:42
691334John TuflåttLørenskog ckM50-5400:42:171503+08:48
70822Bernt HoelEIDSVOLLM50-5400:42:191502+08:50
71883Tor Ivar HvamKløfta ILM55-5900:43:491499+09:07
721325Morten NilsenOSLOMS00:40:061492+09:30
73910Anne-Brit StrandsetRomerike Runners TeamK55-5900:52:551491+12:13
74400Tessa Maria WoodUllensaker Kommune, Areal OG LandbrukKS00:22:221489+05:33
751224Sander Dybwad MathiesenSportsklubben VidarMU2000:18:531488+04:15
76817Daniel HeinrichJESSHEIMM40-4400:41:051484+09:24
77871Claire PhythianHurdal ILK45-4900:50:201482+12:32
78219Jon ValvatnePrivatM35-3900:18:541478+04:11
79929Anders AskTollernes ILM60-6400:46:271476+10:14
801342Espen SkaufelOslofjord triatlonM35-3900:18:581474+04:15
811333Mats Emil SandKONGSVINGERMS00:18:521473+04:23
-1364Ole Jakob MichelsenLILLESTRØMMS00:40:421473+10:06
831310Even KrogsveenGenus BILM35-3900:40:591472+09:55
84920Sigrid OldervollSportsklubben Vidar / VidarKS00:48:571471+13:27
851206Erik Andre KristiansenMS00:40:591465+10:23
-850Bård BrunEidsvold Værk SkiklubbMU2000:41:311465+10:36
87972Mikal HoenUllensaker Kommune, Forebyggende Barn OMS00:41:031463+10:27
881346Hege BjørndalNordre Eidsvoll IL / Nordre Eidsvoll ILKS00:49:181462+13:48
89545Oliver Finstad NytrøenUllensaker SkiklubbMU2000:19:191459+04:41
-1207Håvard NygårdBorgen VolleyballM40-4400:41:561459+10:15
911312Christian SagliSagli Grus ASMS00:19:051457+04:36
9294Ivar EgebergMAURAM65-6900:22:581456+04:57
-1201Atle FurusethDALM45-4900:42:491456+10:20
94649Øyvind HåheimJESSHEIMM40-4400:42:041455+10:23
951424Øyvind KværnerUCKM40-4400:19:301453+04:30
96812Tone JøssundJESSHEIMK35-3900:50:031450+14:00
97967Terje BrudalUllensaker Kommune, Areal OG LandbrukMS00:41:311448+10:55
98949Tor Vegard GryttenUll/Kisa ILM45-4900:43:171442+10:48
99872Ola StigumHvam IL / Elsikkerhet NorgeM40-4400:42:331440+10:52
1001306Eirik LøvgaardUllensaker/KisaM40-4400:19:501430+04:50
101800Roy StøleOSLOM45-4900:43:491427+11:20
102641Satya TwanabasuOSLOM35-3900:42:341425+11:30
10393Terje Egeberg BlickM35-3900:19:421423+04:59
-1422Anette ErlandsenHvam IL / Fürst BilK35-3900:23:381423+06:34
1051040Per-Einar RothRomerike UltraløperklubbM55-5900:21:331421+05:07
-866Tor Arne HaraldsenHellvik Hus RomerikeM35-3900:42:411421+11:37
107968Inger NermoUllensaker Kommune, BarnehagenK55-5900:56:041419+15:22
1081285Kjetil LundbergSalto Systems NordicM50-5400:45:151418+11:46
1091313Lars Martin StensbølSagli Grus asMS00:19:401417+05:11
110879Are Nyhus WeimothJessheimM45-4900:44:231411+11:54
111873Øyvind WangHvam IL / Øyvind Wang / Hvam IL RunnerM45-4900:44:251410+11:56
112867Henriette SmestadHMS EiendomsutviklingK45-4900:53:191409+15:31
113352Gunn-Elin AasUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Hovin SkoleK65-6900:28:341408+07:09
114579Henrik HansenUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:20:071406+05:29
-1395Anita BjørneråsMAURAK50-5400:54:491406+15:44
1161348Ole-Kristian KværnerNORDKISAMU2000:20:101403+05:32
-14Una JørgensenBRÅRUDK35-3900:23:591403+06:55
118813Vidar SørumGJERDRUMM65-6900:51:461402+13:42
119814Frode LilandJESSHEIMM50-5400:45:521401+12:23
1201345Håvard JuliussenHvam ILM40-4400:43:571400+12:16
121550Wilma Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonUllensaker SkiklubbKU2000:24:171398+07:18
1221412Jon ToloJESSHEIMMU2000:20:161396+05:38
123230Kristoffer GundersenSand IL SkiMU2000:20:181394+05:40
1241331Andreas Fyksen AasSportsklubben VidarMU2000:20:191393+05:41
-1290Lars IversenLæringsverkstedetM35-3900:43:401393+12:36
-924Bjørn KnudsenStovnerkamerateneM65-6900:52:091393+14:05
127816Nina WiikDALK35-3900:52:291391+16:26
128970Christian SjøthunUllensaker Kommune, Elev Allergot UngdoMU2000:20:241388+05:46
-1330Jens Kristian AasSportsklubben VidarMU2000:20:241388+05:46
-1347Håkon HovlandJESSHEIMMS00:43:341388+12:58
-897Ketil StølenPrivatM60-6400:49:511388+13:38
132120Frank AndreassenAas & NordalM45-4900:20:531386+05:30
133659Gaute FosstveitKLØFTAMU2000:44:211384+13:26
-966Remy Hulegaard LyngUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordkisa SkoM40-4400:44:301384+12:49
135113Trond KjærvikAas & NordalM45-4900:20:551383+05:32
-863Ole Jonny SørensenHadeland FIKM70-7400:55:481383+15:27
137917Pål Harald Fagertun SlemdalSEB Produkter ASM45-4900:45:261381+12:57
138911Christian ElsebutangenRomerike UltraløperklubbM40-4400:44:411379+13:00
139891Lars FinstadLars Finstad / Nvio Oslo RunnersM60-6400:50:131378+14:00
-858Hege KvervavikFrogner ILK40-4400:53:391378+16:51
1411215Daniel NeguseUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriMS00:43:561377+13:20
142832Egil SolsrudBakgårdskameratanMS00:44:031374+13:27
143578Nikolai NylundUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:20:381373+06:00
144902Marcus ForsbackaPrivatM40-4400:45:001370+13:19
1451200Jørgen NordhagenEIDSVOLL VERKMS00:44:151368+13:39
146149Gunnar GjendahlHellvik Hus RomerikeM50-5400:21:431367+05:52
-1205Jon Petter SætreNANNESTADM45-4900:45:571367+13:28
148987Elias SimonsenUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:45:001366+14:05
149960Anders JellumUll/Kisa ILM70-7400:26:041365+06:58
150802Henrik SkoltMOSSMS00:44:241364+13:48
-978Willy KviltenUllensaker Kommune, PolitikereM55-5900:48:461364+14:04
-975Randi WillersrudUllensaker Kommune, Personal OG OrganisK50-5400:56:411364+17:36
1531252Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:20:481362+06:10
1541202Alexander MyrsethNANNESTADM40-4400:45:211360+13:40
155286Henrik Schultze ToverødUll/Kisa ILMU2000:20:511359+06:13
-306Jonas TeksumUll/Kisa ILMU2000:20:511359+06:13
-1203Morten BergJESSHEIMM45-4900:46:141359+13:45
1581214Hanne Martine AndersenUllensaker Kommune, Bolig MED Bistand (KS00:53:351357+18:05
159942Lasse JohannesenUll/Kisa ILM35-3900:20:431355+06:00
-1271Istvan BesenyiUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:20:551355+06:17
161493Markus HungerholtUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:20:571353+06:19
-898Berit VetlandPrivatK70-7400:31:341353+08:38
163989Andreas RothUllensaker/Kisa ILMS00:44:551349+14:19
164859Heidi KjosFuruseth ASK40-4400:25:201346+07:54
165880Arve TretterudKløftaM75-7900:28:251345+07:58
166895Heidi ThoresenPrivatK35-3900:54:291343+18:26
16755Erik Johan BrunEIDSVOLLMU2000:21:091340+06:31
-840Thomas Andre NielsenBlodsmak SKM40-4400:46:051340+14:24
169248Nils-Thomas MagelssenTeam Romerike Hus ASM45-4900:21:401336+06:17
-529Sara Vonheim PetersenUllensaker Kommune, PRO Jessheim VestKS00:25:041336+08:15
171791Silje GammelliJESSHEIMK35-3900:54:491335+18:46
-992Brit Helen LyeUllensaker/Kisa ILK40-4400:55:311335+18:43
173875Geir BjerkestrandHvam ILM50-5400:48:211334+14:52
174807Gunnar FosstveitKLØFTAM40-4400:46:191333+14:38
1751365Cristian SabidoOSLOMS00:45:361330+15:00
176842Svenn Erik SørumBorgen ILM40-4400:46:281329+14:47
177786Olav BrunEIDSVOLLM45-4900:47:241327+14:55
178988Silje FjørtoftUllensaker/Kisa ILKS00:54:561325+19:26
-1274Elin SandnæsFROGNERK40-4400:55:561325+19:08
1801276Christian WalstadBØNMS00:21:041324+06:35
-568Kaja BrekkeUllensaker/Kisa ILKU2000:25:421324+08:43
1821311Stig FørsvollVentistålMS00:46:001319+15:24
1831326Rune FølstadLillomarka SkiklubbM40-4400:21:351316+06:35
-792Irene KarstensenALGARHEIMK45-4900:57:221316+19:34
185882Knut Ove WoldvikKløfta ILM50-5400:49:071314+15:38
186971Sverre Murud BratfosUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka UnMU2000:46:591313+16:04
1871273Alexander SmestadUllensaker SkiklubbMU2000:21:381310+07:00
188554Eirik Bjørk HalvorsenUllensaker SkiklubbMU2000:21:391309+07:01
189950Even MannionUll/Kisa ILM50-5400:49:201308+15:51
190980Trine NeverlienUllensaker Kommune, TildelingK45-4900:57:481307+20:00
191927Monika SessengTeam Lett På TåK40-4400:56:461306+19:58
19285Martine HoelsætherKU2000:26:071303+09:08
19391Trude BjørntvedtK40-4400:26:141299+08:48
1941261Kyrre NordhagenKløftaM45-4900:48:321297+16:03
-1288Kai ØdegårdLæringsverkstedetM50-5400:49:471297+16:18
196784Ida HolmerudEIDSVOLL VERKKS00:56:161294+20:46
197798Cathrine NordeideOSLOKS00:56:221292+20:52
1981401Linda WoldenHERNESK50-5401:00:001291+20:55
199126Alette Sandholt HansenBjerke ILKU2000:26:241288+09:25
-92Oda NordbøKU2000:26:251288+09:26
2011263Ingunn HallingstadPrivatK40-4400:26:311284+09:05
-868Torgeir JakobsenHurdal ILM60-6400:54:041284+17:51
-1226Magne Fridtjof KarlsenKLØFTAM65-6900:56:491284+18:45
204655Rose SantiagoJESSHEIMKS00:56:471283+21:17
2051265Runa KarlsenÅndalsnes IFKS00:56:481282+21:18
206256Martin Andre EnebakkUll/Kisa ILMU2000:22:111277+07:33
2071080Christopher Gulbrandsen HøeUllensaker/KisaMU2000:22:151273+07:37
-488Oliver FalkUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:22:151273+07:37
-1327Elisabeth RiseOSLOK40-4400:26:441273+09:18
210869Kristian RoaldstveitHurdal ILM80-8401:11:211270+24:36
211878Kåre Chr OlsenJessheimM50-5400:50:581267+17:29
212803Randi LersveenJESSHEIMK50-5401:01:111266+22:06
2131341Svenn Roger GundersenUCKM40-4400:22:251265+07:25
214154Othilie WangHvam ILKU2000:26:541264+09:55
215963Espen SimonstadUllensaker CK TriatlonMS00:48:051262+17:29
216884Jan Magnus Weiberg-AurdalKongsvinger ILM35-3900:48:261261+17:22
217790Mette BrandstadmoenFJELLHAMARKS00:57:491260+22:19
218133Matilda SjaaengEidsvold VærksK40-4400:27:011259+09:35
219134June Isell SjaaengEidsvold Værks SkiklubKU2000:27:021257+10:03
-682Agnieszka JanuszMOGREINAK35-3900:58:181257+22:15
221785Marius NordbyKLØFTAM40-4400:49:111256+17:30
-680Arild HansenJESSHEIMM55-5900:53:051256+18:23
2231336Linda IngierBJØRKELANGENK40-4400:59:051255+22:17
2241225Jørgen Endresen HansenRPIMS00:48:361249+18:00
225255Natalie Norbeck JøransenUll/Kisa ILKU2000:27:151247+10:16
2261254Tom-Helge ButtebergJESSHEIMM40-4400:49:351246+17:54
227918Mats Christian BergSEB Produkter ASM40-4400:49:421243+18:01
228801Kristoffer MelaasKLØFTAMS00:48:541241+18:18
2291218Sebastian Skurseth BergeUllensaker/Kisa ILMS00:48:591238+18:23
-916Bjørn Tore SørensenSand IL TerrengssykkelM50-5400:52:081238+18:39
231246Petter Askheim KristiansenTeam Romerike Hus ASMS00:22:281237+07:59
-235Theres TorstensonSolløkkasvingen VellagK35-3900:27:071237+10:03
-1328Håkon RipeTurbo TurtleM40-4400:49:571237+18:16
234116Zidanavicius VatauasAas & NordalMS00:22:301235+08:01
235985Kristian HammerUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ull/Kisa ILM40-4400:50:041234+18:23
236819Tom NordbyKLØFTAM35-3900:49:301233+18:26
-644Anuschka WalkateKJELLERK45-4901:01:131233+23:25
238909Sverre LangRomerike Runners TeamM60-6400:56:211232+20:08
2391217Merih MengsUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriMS00:49:171231+18:41
24049Pernille Galaasen ResalandEIDSVOLLKU2000:27:381228+10:39
241932Gudrun LaakeUll/Kisa ILK45-4900:28:131225+10:19
-642Linda Kørra-ØstbyJESSHEIMK35-3900:59:451225+23:42
2431393Martin HjeltnesUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ull/KisaM40-4400:23:071223+08:07
244526Bjørg MelbyUllensaker Kommune, PRO Jessheim VestK35-3900:27:301218+10:26
2451257Marianne Espe PettersenUllensaker/Kisa ILK35-3901:00:091217+24:06
246123Roy NordalAas & NordalM45-4900:23:421214+08:19
-1381Elisabeth BrendenJESSHEIMK35-3900:27:351214+10:31
248885Hanne TillerLøparlaget GnagsårK55-5901:05:521213+25:10
2491391Trond WangenBRANDVALM45-4900:23:451212+08:22
-541Kjersti Enger DybendalUllensaker Kommune, Vann, Avløp, RenovKS00:27:281212+10:39
2511379John Ivar KristensenSkreia Toten SkøyteklubbM45-4900:51:571210+19:28
252106Mikkel HoelsætherBLAKERMU2000:23:261205+08:48
2531425Jonathan RosenblomJESSHEIMMS00:23:011204+08:32
-668Kira NormannSØRUMSANDK45-4901:02:381204+24:50
255331Kjetil NormandUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka MS00:23:031202+08:34
2561332Fredrik Fyksen AasSportsklubben VidarMU2000:23:381194+09:00
-701Jørgen RålmJESSHEIMMS00:50:431194+20:07
258259Oliver LøkkenUll/Kisa ILMU2000:23:401192+09:02
2591221Mia LindUllensaker Kommune, Elev Skogmo SkoleKU2000:28:271190+11:28
260809Martin HovJESSHEIMMS00:50:571188+20:21
261359Susanti StandahlUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordby UngdoK45-4900:29:011187+11:07
262196Kristine KronstadPrivatK40-4400:28:311186+11:05
263226Michael ReklevRaumnes & Årnes ILMU2000:23:481185+09:10
2641411Harald MyhreJESSHEIMMU2000:23:501183+09:12
-645Svenn Ivar MyhreHVAMM50-5400:54:251183+20:56
2661077Shishay TekleUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriMU2000:23:541179+09:16
2671061Ernest William MwanjesaUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriMS00:23:301176+09:01
268176Vermund KongssundMoelven IL - Friidrett / Moelven ILM45-4900:24:261173+09:03
269170Jacek TymoczkoMauraM35-3900:23:431172+09:00
-874Ludvig WangHvam ILMU2000:52:371172+21:42
271637Mette MyhreHVAMK40-4401:03:131169+26:25
272110Per Ivar EgebergBLAKERM35-3900:23:531163+09:10
-848Bjørn Erik KarlquistEcitMS00:51:581163+21:22
-799Magne BergsvikJESSHEIMM40-4400:52:551163+21:14
2751229Jamal ArdiJESSHEIMMS00:23:451162+09:16
276233Johannes Giertsen MyhreSkedsmo SkiklubbMU2000:24:161160+09:38
-1415Kristin Stubban HygenFemirunK45-4901:04:491160+27:01
278450Hedda Ramstad HeggelundUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleKU2000:29:111157+12:12
279175Skjalg KongssundMoelven IL - Friidrett / Moelven ILMU2000:24:201156+09:42
280360Anniken LunderUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordby UngdoK55-5900:31:301155+12:14
281892Gunn SundeOslo Politi ILK50-5401:06:491154+27:44
282976Therese BergerudUllensaker Kommune, Personal OG OrganisK35-3901:03:191151+27:16
2831296Camilla DeletUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka KS00:28:461150+11:57
-130Linda RodvangEcitK45-4900:29:501150+11:56
285486Kristian SolheimUllensaker Kommune, Elev Skogmo SkoleMU2000:24:291148+09:51
286270Leo Elias RiseUll/Kisa ILMU2000:24:311146+09:53
-1262Ove HansenNordeaM55-5900:26:251146+09:59
288808Tor Henry LarsenJESSHEIMM50-5400:56:051145+22:36
289794Hege StrømstadFILTVETK35-3901:03:411144+27:38
290647Eszter OroszJESSHEIMK35-3901:03:451143+27:42
29174Lene LangaardMOGREINAK35-3900:29:131137+12:09
29237Caleb KhorEIDSVOLL VERKM45-4900:25:071136+09:44
293510Lars ElstadUllensaker Kommune, Innovasjon OG DigitM40-4400:24:451131+09:45
29486Marianne Egeberg KolobekkenBLAKERK40-4400:29:481127+12:22
-658Frode RognerudJESSHEIMM45-4900:55:261127+22:57
2961032Sigmund SimonsenALGARHEIMM65-6900:29:241123+11:23
-1292Linn SundUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka K35-3900:29:321123+12:28
2981228Joakim HermanssonJESSHEIMMS00:24:371114+10:08
299232Eunice Nanzala SchumacherEunice Nanzala Schumacher / SEB ProduktKS00:29:371111+12:48
3001233Dejan SavicJESSHEIMM50-5400:57:401110+24:11
301796Atle PedersenJESSHEIMMS00:54:151109+23:39
302502Ann Mari HolterUllensaker Kommune, Forebyggende Barn OKS00:29:421107+12:53
3031343Ida HovlandOSLOKS00:29:441106+12:55
-789Rikke OlesenKLØFTAKS01:05:131106+29:43
3051253Maria Elisabeth ThorsenUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordkisa SkoK40-4400:30:231101+12:57
30634Jarle De GranheimEIDSVOLLM35-3900:25:061097+10:23
307299Agneta RothUll/Kisa ILK60-6400:34:181095+14:04
308520Rune HallingstadUllensaker Kommune, Personal OG OrganisM45-4900:25:561094+10:33
309913Helge HolthRomerikslagets ILM80-8400:37:231092+15:15
310322Kristin M. JohansenUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka K40-4400:30:371091+13:11
3111083Berit SolheimUllensaker/Kisa ILK65-6900:36:141088+14:49
3121054Sondre SvendsenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:25:501079+11:12
-651Per Eirik AuneJESSHEIMM60-6401:03:311079+27:18
314806Mariusz JanuszMOGREINAM45-4900:57:391078+25:10
315535Kjersti StundalUllensaker Kommune, Sb-StabK40-4400:30:591075+13:33
316821Sindre RognerudJESSHEIMM50-5400:59:251072+25:56
-914Jan Erik SøreideRye Sp.Kl.M60-6401:03:521072+27:39
318825Karianne VikanHVAMK40-4401:08:251069+31:37
319979Hannah RønaasUllensaker Kommune, PRO Jessheim ØSTKS01:07:201066+31:50
3201378Jan Terje ÅsBook Trysil OnlieM35-3900:25:421065+10:59
-13Sander B. GreniVORMSUNDMU2000:26:071065+11:29
-1269Karin NordsethUllensaker Kommune, PPTK40-4400:31:141065+13:48
3231220Frank SætherVesong UngdomsskoleM45-4900:26:321064+11:09
324926Vidar Ruud GammelliTeam GammelliM35-3900:56:421061+25:38
325530Beheshtah SadatUllensaker Kommune, PRO Jessheim VestKS00:30:481059+13:59
32648Svein Christian Nielsen ChristiansenMAURAMS00:25:411058+11:12
3271048Selma MortensenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Algarheim SkolKU2000:31:351055+14:36
3281323Krystian BarylaAas & NordalMS00:25:501051+11:21
329320Kristin Hedengård-RakeUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka K35-3900:31:121050+14:08
-1235Marius Holm EnerudALGARHEIMM35-3900:57:101050+26:06
3311033Kathrine KrydsbyOSLOK50-5400:33:021049+14:32
3321082Inger Cecilie LaakeUllensaker/Kisa ILK50-5400:33:031048+14:33
333611Espen JansenUllensaker/Kisa ILM50-5400:27:361045+11:45
334118Andrzej MagolonAas & NordalM35-3900:26:091043+11:26
3351359Bent Westlie AlbertsenJESSHEIMMS00:26:021041+11:33
336349Kari Kamstrup HovindUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Hovin SkoleK60-6400:35:521037+15:38
-974Oda BueUllensaker Kommune, Innovasjon OG DigitKS01:08:561037+33:26
33850Mateusz ZydekJESSHEIMMS00:26:091035+11:40
339348Håvar MangsetUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Hovin SkoleM40-4400:26:431031+11:43
340533Yngve RønningUllensaker Kommune, Sb-StabM40-4400:26:481027+11:48
3411386Sander BrendenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleMU2000:26:571025+12:19
3421170Noah LindUllensaker Kommune, Elev Skogmo SkoleMU2000:27:001023+12:22
3431441Elilabeth VikenUllensaker Kommune, Kommunale EiendommeK45-4900:32:581019+15:04
344347Kristin MyhrUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Hovin SkoleK45-4900:33:011017+15:07
3451439Gergely BesenyiUllensaker Kommune, Elev Borgen SkoleMU2000:27:111014+12:33
-438Niklas KristiansenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkMU2000:27:111014+12:33
347810Fredrik Kjernli LerenJESSHEIMMS00:58:451009+28:09
348491Erik Alexander HauglandUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:27:241004+12:46
-495Skage Tveita-BergetUllensaker Kommune, Elev Vesong UngdomsMU2000:27:241004+12:46
350656Helén GrefsrudJESSHEIMK35-3901:11:171003+35:14
35177Tore KristiansenJESSHEIMM35-3900:27:11993+12:28
35299Morten Egeberg KolobekkenBLAKERM40-4400:27:32992+12:32
353111Patryk ZajaczkoskiAas & NordalM35-3900:27:18988+12:35
3541295Pattra KlanglahudLæringsverkstedetK40-4400:33:21980+15:55
35573Anne ResalandMOGREINAK40-4400:33:24979+15:58
356353Kjersti GrønvoldUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Hovin SkoleK50-5400:35:04972+16:34
3571234Line JøraholmenJESSHEIMK45-4901:15:41968+37:53
358150Merethe WasmuthHellvik Hus RomerikeK50-5400:35:17965+16:47
3591282Ann Kristin LystadUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordkisa SkoKS00:33:21958+16:32
360323Miriam LundbergUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka KS00:33:34950+16:45
3611041Stein MalerstuenUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Algarheim SkM35-3900:28:14946+13:31
362358Karen SjødinUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordby UngdoK35-3900:33:55944+16:51
363435Julian Gonstad JensenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Algarheim SkolMU2000:28:51941+14:13
364590Johnny BrennaUllensaker/Kisa ILM50-5400:29:59940+14:08
-624Anna SøderholmUllensaker/Kisa IL / Ull komm / UllensaKU2000:34:40940+17:41
366383Aina LindbølUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Skogmo SkoleKS00:33:55937+17:06
367236Erling HaugsdalStatens VegvesenM70-7400:36:05936+16:59
3681270Lucas WindedalUllensaker Kommune, Elev Døli SkoleMU2000:29:10928+14:32
-1208Henning MegrundClarion Hotel & Congress Oslo AirportM35-3901:03:14928+32:10
3701461Jan Terje ÅsBooktrysilonlineM35-3901:03:19927+32:15
3711035Lene RolandMOGREINAK35-3900:34:42916+17:38
-81Cathrine BergetKLØFTAK40-4400:35:09916+17:43
-524Kari Stina RabbumUllensaker Kommune, PRO Jessheim VestK45-4900:35:47916+17:53
374462Tobias ElstadUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleMU2000:29:30915+14:52
3751259Jonas BrekkeUllensaker Kommune, Elev Jessheim SkoleMU2000:29:31914+14:53
376705Jan Henning NyhusFROGNERM35-3901:04:25907+33:21
3771072Qader RammiUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriM35-3900:29:15903+14:32
3781062Niparat PhoseelaUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriK40-4400:35:39899+18:13
3791216Adnan HusseinUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriMS01:04:37896+34:01
380941Helge VelureUll/Kisa ILM65-6900:35:19890+17:18
381984Thomas RothUllensaker/Kisa ILMS01:05:23883+34:47
382511Elisabeth HåkelienUllensaker Kommune, Kommunale EiendommeK50-5400:37:51880+19:21
383329Tom André SkauUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka MS00:29:39879+15:10
3841034Nora Rønsen-FredheimOSLOKU2000:36:38875+19:39
38597Christine JactelinBLAKERKS00:35:57867+19:08
-102Marthe Egeberg BlickBLAKERKS00:35:57867+19:08
387516Anne Berit AndersenUllensaker Kommune, Personal OG OrganisK60-6400:41:11866+20:57
38883Lill-Merethe RønsenOSLOK40-4400:36:41865+19:15
3891389Jan Erik GresakerArcus og Vectura BILM45-4901:09:39854+37:10
3901431Asbjørn GundersenUllensaker Kommune, PolitikereM65-6900:36:36849+18:35
391588Markus EinanUllensaker/Kisa ILMS00:30:29848+16:00
392197Tore StrømPrivatM70-7400:38:54847+19:48
39384Martine MjeldeJESSHEIMKS00:36:52839+20:03
39424Pamela KristiansenJESSHEIMK35-3900:37:12836+20:08
395577Tobias GrefsrudUllensaker/Kisa ILMU2000:31:45831+17:07
396990Dag HauganUllensaker/Kisa ILM55-5901:15:35828+40:53
3971056Wassana KusitaUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriK35-3900:37:51817+20:47
-1074Piyada JellumUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriK40-4400:38:18817+20:52
399587Amalie SætenUllensaker/Kisa ILKS00:37:54809+21:05
-993Morten GrefsrudUllensaker/Kisa IL / Morten GrefsrudM40-4401:11:18809+39:37
401471Andrea LøkkenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Nordby UngdomsKU2000:39:26795+22:27
4021223Karl-Martin NyborgUllensaker Kommune, Elev Mogreina SkoleMU2000:33:02790+18:24
40347Hilde MehlumBØNK50-5400:41:12786+22:42
4041059Kesorn NgaokhainamUllensaker Kommune, Elev VoksenopplæriKS00:39:02778+22:13
405339Kristian MedlieUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Gystadmarka MS00:32:40774+18:11
406376Maiken SkoglundUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordkisa SkoKS00:39:35764+22:46
407354Julie Johanne GranåsUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Jessheim SkoKS00:39:42761+22:53
4081275Heidi Sibilrud LøvhaugALGARHEIMK35-3900:40:15754+23:11
409364Jan F. HenriksenUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordby UngdoM50-5400:35:42747+19:51
410145Elisabeth EngøGjerdrumK70-7400:51:46740+28:50
4111308Adrian Malthe Hammerstad-HeimdalOPPAKERMU2000:35:46716+21:08
-1352Ellie HämäläinenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Skogmo SkoleKU2000:42:54716+25:55
413129Monica MoenEcitK45-4900:43:29712+25:35
4141351Enna HämäläinenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Skogmo SkoleKU2000:43:11711+26:12
4151307Karl-Erik HeimdalHvam ILM40-4400:35:45707+20:45
416138Odd Gundersen SagbakkenFIK Ren-EngMS00:35:11706+20:42
-257John JohansenUll/Kisa ILM80-8400:52:31706+30:23
418316Merete SchlanderUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Algarheim SkK40-4400:43:19699+25:53
419393Geir BusterudUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Vesong UngdoM35-3900:36:04690+21:21
4201426John Kristian LiakerJESSHEIMM45-4900:37:31684+22:08
-223Anne-Jorunn SamuelsenPrivatK70-7400:55:22684+32:26
4221052Fayzan Ali MahmoodUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleMU2000:37:27680+22:49
4231363Sindre LiakerUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleMU2000:37:31678+22:53
4241397Jenny SagsveenUllensaker Kommune, Elev Algarheim SkolKU2000:45:45667+28:46
425151Bodil Anthi SvinøHellvik Hus RomerikeK55-5900:49:29658+30:13
4261362Adrian WindedalUllensaker Kommune, Elev Døli SkoleMU2000:39:14650+24:36
427345Sandra Lynn AmbleUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Hovin SkoleK50-5400:48:52647+30:22
4281036Tommy MusæusHellvik Hus RomerikeM45-4900:40:01642+24:38
429135Leif K RøiseFeiring ILM70-7400:49:25640+30:19
4301283Even Sibilrud SkarnesUllensaker Kommune, Elev Algarheim SkolMU2000:40:13637+25:35
43144Jan KorstadhagebKLØFTAMS00:39:35630+25:06
4321081Trine EngdalUllensaker/Kisa ILK45-4900:49:55625+32:01
433265Frank FinstadUll/Kisa ILM70-7400:51:17624+32:11
43446Thomas Edvin RandemNORDKISAM45-4900:42:09620+26:46
4351002Andre MarkiEcitM50-5400:43:30618+27:39
4361266Leo WindedalUllensaker Kommune, Elev Hovin SkoleMU2000:42:49612+28:11
437363Trine AndresenUllensaker Kommune, Ansatt Nordby UngdoKS00:49:52611+33:03
4381264Erlend WindedalJESSHEIMMS00:42:46600+28:17
43988Marit EgebergK65-6901:02:20596+40:55
4401078Monika SørsætherUllensaker Kommune, Forebyggende Barn OK45-4900:56:22577+38:28
4411051Jenny Sørsæther EndalUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkKU2000:56:20575+39:21
4421050Anders Sørsæther EndalUllensaker Kommune, Elev Gystadmarka SkMU2000:55:36495+40:58
443131Tone BerentsenEcitK40-4401:49:36158+32:10



© 2019 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett (0.64607691764832)